2023/08/27 金沢競馬場
1R 無料ネット新聞うま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジツリキダッシュ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オープンリーチ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クオーレカルド 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リードザウイニング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パープルブルーメン 鈴木太一 |
|
2R アルパカコネクト3…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランアルベール 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラマカルー 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナランホ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナホーク 魚住謙心 |
|
3R 2歳2
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オーデンリッキー 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムザックディーバ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カミソリストレート 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グルタチオンシード 魚住謙心 |
|
4R 耀太くん1歳のお誕…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ムーンロゼ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||
2 | リュウノカティーフ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キセキノクニ 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ミスヒノクニ 栗原大河 |
|
5R ポイントで馬券を買…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リヴァーサル 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイティキッチョウ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パープルテイオー 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブレイリーマックス 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラロロ 堀場裕充 |
|
6R 第2回かずさちゃん…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチレジェンド 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールマイフレンズ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドラックスター 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケンイーサリアム 田知弘久 |
|
7R 第2回ちゃあちゃん…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブレッシングクライ 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ズッシーノ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトルアプローチ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケンジェネシス 松戸政也 |
|
8R 蛸島キリコ祭り賞(…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タマモカラボス 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ムサシフィールド 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シビルボーイ 栗原大河 |
|
9R 笹川慎司中村実郎片…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マナカフナ 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュネルン 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェーチェル 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ステラレギア 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィルセキュリティ 魚住謙心 |
|
10R 松ちゃん結婚おめで…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | カフェリリー 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グランエクセレント 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ロージードラゴン 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
8 | メイショウナスカ 青柳正義 |
|
11R 寺家キリコ祭り特別…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バシリッサ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブーゲンビリア 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィジャーヤ 栗原大河 |
|
12R イヌワシ賞【白山大…
金沢 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリードパルフェ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウワザシ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウラノメトリア 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイファリス 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラッキードリーム 下原理 |
|