2023/08/27 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2一組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケイティベガ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アラタマシップ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キューバンサルサ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モーニングビーチ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サーフライド 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラインガウディ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタノグリエル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴィオレーヌ 小林凌 |
|
2R ファーストステップ…
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ゴーゴーダンサー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
3 | コンバットユラナス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
4 | セットミーフリー 高松亮 |
|
3R C2九組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユウユウトシキ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラダグ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブレボ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニケクィーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マメシボリ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランプーン 阿部英俊 |
|
4R C2八組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボンバーキャット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マナツノユキ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナンヨーローズ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヨモギ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アトラクティッド 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマニンブレーザー 高橋悠里 |
|
5R C2七組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サバイバルトリック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリマステラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャンヌノツルギ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヴォロンティ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピースワンドルチェ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フルコース 高松亮 |
|
6R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノイアイギリ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイコ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンゼーレ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドンコルネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイリールリカ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 佐々木志 |
|
7R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トップフェイス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルドラゴ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クロガネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エアリエル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンズビジン 坂口裕一 |
|
8R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エスカペード 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミノシルヴィ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マニフィックブリエ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカイサーベル 高橋悠里 |
|
9R 教養センター騎手候…
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブライティアセルバ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモピエドラ 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R ビューチフルドリー…
水沢 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ティーズハクア 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
5 | レスペディーザ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ノーブルシルエット 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ベルゼール R.クア |
|
11R C1二組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーザンピーク 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マコトチガネマル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビクトリーカノン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュンビクトリー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サフランポケット 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーチンハラショウ 鈴木祐 |
|