2023/08/25 川崎競馬場
1R 3歳7
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | グリグリグリジロウ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||
2 | マイヴェリテ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ワンダフルホーマ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ボンナターレアスク 山崎誠士 |
|
2R オレガノ賞(C3)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライパチ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シックスレター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プチポワン 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミッシーコルザ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマス 七夕裕次 |
|
3R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トキノゼーレ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスブンブン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイラブトゥルー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フジファンタジスタ 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールデンヒスイ 山林堂信 |
|
4R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーレンジャー 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アークジェネシス 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デアフリンガー 伊藤裕人 |
|
5R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マロンドリーム 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイノシャンティー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショーシャンク 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシスオレンジ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリコマ 野畑凌 |
|
6R スパーキングデビュ…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヌートバー 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プロンプトノア 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドウザン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロームウルフ 櫻井光輔 |
|
7R クミン賞(C3)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロジスティクス 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サマーローヤル 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンライドリーム 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンジェラカフェ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニャンニャン 新原周馬 |
|
8R 神威賞(C1)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランスオブミューズ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アウタースペース 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイノジヴェルニー 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンキングキャロル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハレノチアラシ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハイモビリティ 伊藤裕人 |
|
9R やまなみ五湖「相模…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャイニングパール 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノワシントン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シルヴァギンジ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スリースター 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラムダ 野畑凌 |
|
10R やまなみ五湖「宮ヶ…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ティーポンド 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ラピスアダマンス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
8 | スティールタイム 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ナチュラルボーン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
10 | モエヨドラゴン 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||
11 | フィスラー 新原周馬 |
|
11R やまなみ五湖「津久…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノボベルサイユ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリーリー 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンダーゼウス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールデンオパール 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディストピアーナ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プレストレジェーロ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エーアイダンサー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モズアンビリバボー 和田譲治 |
|
12R ファイナルアンサー…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インテンシティ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グローリアスピリカ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルートルマリン 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールデンウエスト 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チアリング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アグリシュブール 石崎駿 |
|