2023/08/13 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バモスアガナール 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームサンデー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャオラオバン 加茂飛翔 |
|
2R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サガタ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンツエクセル 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウェンティ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒルズガイ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビンゴセーラ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインロック 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キトーウィン 金山昇馬 |
|
3R C2ー11組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミッキートレーゼ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クイーンオブチェコ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリーマーイモン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バナナスプリット 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジロローザ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナオラブリイ 田中直人 |
|
4R 地方競馬教養センタ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キンキラキン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェスペリーナ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムオーイキマス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノミヤビ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイヨーチャクラ 田中直人 |
|
5R あさがお特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲルオテンバ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウォーボーイ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アネロイド 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハナビチャン 中山蓮王 |
|
6R ロータスクラウン賞…
佐賀 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムジンキュウ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトミノアサヒ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミヤノウッドリー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンレミー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネオシエル 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブレイブアモーレ 石川慎将 |
|
7R 南風月賞(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンパスカレッジ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カシノスターリング 小松丈二 |
|
8R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノシラユキ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブエラアルト 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レクシー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒメゴゼン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハナハナグスト 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンピタゴラス 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンヒューモア 出水拓人 |
|
9R 風鈴賞(3歳)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックサンサン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラジェルブ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムノーブル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シナロアテソーロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イダテンターボ 飛田愛斗 |
|
10R 大村湾特別
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | グローリー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キタカラキタムスメ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マイネルモーディグ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フェブキラナ 加茂飛翔 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グッドラックラブ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブーケザゴールド 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パドマーワト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリムスフィーリア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フラワーカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラグランジア 田中直人 |
|