2023/08/10 園田競馬場
1R C3四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プリティプリティー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リパーカッション 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミラクルサーダ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーアズール 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマコマタスクイ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハッピーハナコサン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エコロダンサー 板野央 |
|
2R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディーププレザント 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コクセンプウ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホワイトニング 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オオエファイト 長谷部駿 |
|
3R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スナークステージ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ララヴァシュラン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベラジオキュンデス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フーレイ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーアテンニョ 小谷周平 |
|
4R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウバイラン 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルタード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジャスティンマリブ 大山真吾 |
|
5R C2四
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サウンドグランツ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラトップロール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パリパリ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プライムエルフ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グロズニーグラード 吉村智洋 |
|
6R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クチバシニチェリー 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイバスク 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴィクトリーアイ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーオブハート 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブールアネージュ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エレガントヒロイン 小谷周平 |
|
7R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディアデマ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンナイトスタンド 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イザワン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コウエイダイヤ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケマルルーチェ 高畑皓一 |
|
8R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ララパピヨンドメル 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンダージュノ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファクトゥーラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マーティンヒル 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レオベスト 大柿一真 |
|
9R C1
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラハカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒテンハーバー 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホープケツァール 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グリモワール 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アールグロウ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブチエー 山本屋太 |
|
10R 地方競馬教養センタ…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | インヴァネス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクノヴァランス 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノカイザー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アトムヴェローチェ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウォニー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アントラシート 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グレンフィナン 永井孝典 |
|
11R 兵庫ジュベナイルカ…
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レーヴァローゼ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アフェットレイ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マミエミモモタロー 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タカヤンテイオー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サヨノコントラスト 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハバナビーチ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミナックシアター 田野豊三 |
|
12R クリスタル賞(3歳…
園田 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フラフ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブエラフェルテ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ムーンローバー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハードボイルド 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キクノルタ 大山真吾 |
|