2023/08/05 札幌競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
札幌 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマアートマン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リワードファラオン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リベルテ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マコトヴィエルジ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドレープサンライズ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジュンラトゥール 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リエンダ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カリフォルニア ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼットスパンキー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キタノコンドル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤプシ 佐々木 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
札幌 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクサンブリエ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダラムキャッスル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ステラヴェスパー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドナルビー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プラウドウィッチ 小沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
札幌 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソニックライト ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルマロクザン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミレディ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クツワファミリー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キボウノワダチ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アフターグロウ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビスケット 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マテンロウアネモス 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アナザームーン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アスキーアート 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トリプルウイナー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コパカバーナビーチ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブランディー 土田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
札幌 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホットチョコ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンスピキュアス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポルトドール 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポワンキュルミナン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィールザクラウン 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イリュージョン 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リリーブースター 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルージュミシェル 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミスティックパワー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フィオーレシチー 松本 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
札幌 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カズトシクン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールデンスイープ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プティキャドウ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アレンジャー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キックアーサー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミッドナッツソル 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ズバットマサムネ 浜中 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
札幌 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アオラキ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイシンベスパ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サーキュラーキー 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デシマルサーガ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラバタンシン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オセアジェネシス 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツィスカリーゼ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カンパナーダス 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エアアレクサンドラ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハットリ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモオピニオン 丹内 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
札幌 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガレットジョーカー 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルージュシェノン 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アステロイドメア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルシャンソン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノチョコラータ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミッキーマカロン 池添 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
札幌 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノレッジビューティ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マカンマカン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アレナリア 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジューンレインボー 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモエクスプレス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パンデアスカル 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラエール 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヤングローゼス ルメール |
|
9R 利尻特別
札幌 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルバルーチェ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアエールング 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイクラージュ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジーニアスバローズ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マリネロ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グラヴィテ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セレンディピティ ルメール |
|
10R 桑園特別
札幌 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファーストソリスト 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォーワンセルフ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スズカマジェスタ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マテンロウルビー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンプレスペイ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イーサンバーニング 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユウゲン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ローズスター 横山武 |
|
11R 札幌日経OP
札幌 芝 2600m (長距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベスビアナイト 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッドジェニアル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブローザホーン 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダンディズム 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンアップルトン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シルブロン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジェットモーション 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アケルナルスター 丹内 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
札幌 芝 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディヴァージオン 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バーミリオンクリフ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キーチズカンパニー 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オックスリップ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウエイブリッサ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エコログロリアス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハリウッドヒルズ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コンチトーホク 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルフォルツァ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルージュイストリア 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マルカシャルマン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | クファシル 藤岡佑 |
|