2023/05/28 京都競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キタノカトレア 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィルムアクトレス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブリアンツァ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レインボーウェザー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サウンドレーヴ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィヴラガレット 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニンアルテシマ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノクリスタル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ローザ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スマートケープ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | カセノミオ 川須 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイモンザナドゥ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アメイジングスター 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ララファンファーレ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイキクラージュ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーアーカイブ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロードディライト 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブラックモンスター 国分恭 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
京都 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カースソーサラー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンバード 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディーエスエンスー 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デアデルマーレ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンネクタル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スウィートガール 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ナムラダニー 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | セルリアンロケット 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ピピオラ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ローズジャスティス 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ジャスティンボルト 西村淳 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
京都 芝・ダート 2910m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キフジンノドレス 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アメイジングタイム 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノキララ 田村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イメル 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラッセルリー 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロデュエル 草野 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
京都 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボールドロイ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュンフカリ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビューティーコスモ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュジュジューン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズロックンロール 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイシンベスパ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノートエリア 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | コステロアスール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ミマンキ 岩田康 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
京都 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブロンドケリー 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイクーン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケンハービンジャー 泉谷 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルショウグン 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレメダンジュ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッジェンダペスカ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タカサンフェイス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベファーナ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマートカヴァロ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウモズ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ムーンスカイ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ナウズザタイム 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ダンテバローズ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アルムエアフォルク 藤懸 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
京都 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カフジエニアゴン 富田 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ファーストリッキー 中井 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ポメラート 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
8 | コーリングローリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ロープスピニング 西塚 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ウェーブメジャー 国分恭 |
|
9R 與杼特別
京都 ダート 1900m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファイヴレター 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レイメイ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルーパステソーロ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グーデンドラーク 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レイクリエイター 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォルツァンド 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニャンチンノン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノセレナード 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハイラブハンター 和田翼 |
|
10R 安土城S
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リプレーザ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウオーパス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グルーヴィット 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズオネスト 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プルパレイ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノラムセス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テンハッピーローズ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アルピニズム 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビーアストニッシド 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ザイツィンガー 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | カリボール 小崎 |
|
11R 白百合S
京都 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メモリーズオブユー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイスグリーン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バルサムノート 西村淳 |
|
12R 渡月橋S
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウディアス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チュウワノキセキ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランレイ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモエスパーダ 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズマゾク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アステロイドベルト 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セリシア 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウドウドウ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トオヤリトセイト 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シナモンスティック 川須 |
|