2023/05/20 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー18組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ソラネル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラグランジア 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | シルバーテゾロ 川島拓 |
|
2R C2ー17組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パンナコッタ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クーザ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コルレット 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルージュパルファン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サバイバルダンス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガガク 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルトゥジュール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワッチャネイム 中山蓮王 |
|
3R C2ー16組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アタル 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ジューンキララ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ワンダーベール 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リトルフェアリー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
9 | セントイライアス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
10 | セリガチ 飛田愛斗 |
|
4R あやめ特別(B)
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインブランカ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルテナシャス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビュレットベリー 川島拓 |
|
5R C2ー15組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドミナンス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズルーチェ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レインボーメイプル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タキオン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュバルツヴァイス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーネリー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペイドゥレーヴ 金山昇馬 |
|
6R 3歳ー10組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スペリオール 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レザン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オールコートプレス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズクリード 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キクノミヤビ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラウンジン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユクサキタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーゲルマン 加茂飛翔 |
|
7R ほとめきナイター賞…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャスラフスカ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レオンブルーム 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノグリエル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ムーンベストホース 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナブラチロワ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモエランドール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムスペシャル 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリノビューティー 山田義貴 |
|
8R 青嵐賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホウオウベルタ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンペドロ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウドウダン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラトップキセキ 山口勲 |
|
9R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラウンヒューモア 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランクロワ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハナハナグスト 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピヨピヨピピピ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナンヨーノワール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カシノルシーダ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラインアルテア 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビップレックス 倉富隆一 |
|
10R 多草月賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マクロー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォアラドゥング 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アイフォーユー 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブエラアルト 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピーチキング 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トゥーヤング 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポケットカラキュン 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダバイマリチック 川島拓 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラワーカントリー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パドマーワト 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンマルジョオー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブーケザゴールド 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グッドラックラブ 山下裕貴 |
|