2023/05/07 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンココット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワイタ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アースグロウ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンプルニエ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハドソンホーク 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミュークフルーレ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベティシャンクシー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンラベンサラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィーユブランシェ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジュパンスアトワ 葛山晃平 |
|
2R 3歳C1二組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グッドブルースカイ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハンモック 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーアストロン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビュウティマドンナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルケイレダン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナンヨーウイング 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サッチモ 山本政聡 |
|
3R 3歳C1一組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニックジャガー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマノコトブキ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アスノヒロイン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヨシキタ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イチズ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネクストレベル 山本政聡 |
|
4R C2九組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウケノヒメミコ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シェリーココ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニケクィーン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マネッチア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォーリボス 南郷家全 |
|
5R C2八組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピノーク 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラダグ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マメシボリ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランプーン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パワポケゴー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モカ 岩本怜 |
|
6R C2七組
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アヒアマリージョ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ピースワンドルチェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウインスペリウス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||
9 | シュルプリーズ 塚本涼人 |
|
7R C1
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴーフォーゴールド 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビバリークイーン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リーガルスピード 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロックオン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナンヨーローズ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フルコース 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムワンシゲタ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グレーフィンソニア 佐々木志 |
|
8R C1
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドレマピュス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイフォン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミツカネショコラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャイニーダイヤ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャンブレー 坂口裕一 |
|
9R C1七組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ホワイトライガー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フォワードプッシュ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナムラバンザイ 山本政聡 |
|
10R 皐月特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デランブル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オンラインボス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トキノパイレーツ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハナレイ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マルルットゥ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コイビトサンタ 山本聡哉 |
|
11R シアンモア記念(デ…
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインカムトゥルー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フレイムウィングス 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルサターン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールデンヒーラー 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロールキック 坂口裕一 |
|