2023/05/07 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロフティーイデアル 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャイナライ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレシャスアロー 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノツキアカリ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピュアグルーヴ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズアンタレス 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パルメリータ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キャロルビアンカ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カフェノワール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コパノモントレー 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミヤジレガリア 永島 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインルピナス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルバープリペット 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルペルセウス 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンモチーフ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンピートバーチェ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨシノミッチー 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイトキングゴッド 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デイライト 浜中 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユメカナウトキ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイウンミライズ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルショウグン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウスイケイ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マウンテンエース 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | フクノブルジュ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グリューンヴァルト 佐藤 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
新潟 芝 2890m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プレシャスソウル 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコロデュエル 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アースブレイブ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケルト 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムクロマル 大江原 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクラアザレア 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイウンシリウス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラエルカス 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャンディエン 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワイワイキュート 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カズボニファシオ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドゥフレーシュ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | モズロックンロール 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | クレメンティ 伊藤 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カネトシディーバ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマイルアップ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミューティー 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナムラデイリリー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クイーンアポーン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マブセレナード 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アリシアン 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ザモウコダマシイ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーガスタスカイ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハニーチャイル 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ハロースクロール 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マキアージュ 佐々木 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アークデトリオンフ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラスマドレス 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンダーウォール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイマーベル 石橋脩 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バルタザール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サク 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スリールサンセール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハイライフ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルエール 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アインシュペンナー 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アポロルタ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインエイムハイ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シュライエン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハリウッドヒルズ 菅原明 |
|
9R 咲花特別
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルムファーツリー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォレストキャット 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァンルーラー 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネイリッカ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マテンロウルビー 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スイートフィル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レリジールダモーレ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ドローム 津村 |
|
10R 駿風S
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スイートクラウン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒロノトウリョウ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェリーブリーズ 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネレイド 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グランアリエル 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイヨアポア 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スウィートプロミス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テーオーマルクス 斎藤 |
|
11R 新潟大賞典
新潟 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーラスジェミニ 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンマグマ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンハーデス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロングラン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イクスプロージョン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニンサルバム 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ピースワンパラディ 丹内 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフェベラノッテ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルカノア 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼンノテンバ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソナトリーチェ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポルタフォルトゥナ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キリシマタウン 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイヴォリーアイ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キクノロージズ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チャオベッラ 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | パルフェアンジュ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アスクドンキバック 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クィーンアドバンス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | フィーカ 河原田 |
|