2023/03/29 大井競馬場
1R C3四五六(C3五…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロスタム 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブリランテイモン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボウイッシュ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルティマナイト 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エンチャント 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルクスマイティー 木間塚龍 |
|
2R C3四五六(C3五…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テセウスフォンテン 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カゼノハーモニー 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カント 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エンタイトルド 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スピーディパイン 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アンタゴニスタ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ベンテイガ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヤマニンジャベリン 中村尚平 |
|
3R C3四五六(C3五…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジーター 本村直樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマタノオロチ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アタミセイコー 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイワシェリー 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソウルフルワールド 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セクシーデザイン 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウラカン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サンクスグランパ 達城龍次 |
|
4R 3歳234万
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーシャン 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リケアバンペイユ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノサトパーク 今野忠成 |
|
5R 3歳234万
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トーセンプリシラ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チェンテナリオ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッグシシールーフ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォルキャップ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイルドソニック 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シューカンパネラ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クレールジャック 吉井章 |
|
6R C2七八
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フィールドドリーム 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャムトラダイコウ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サノコア 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユリシーズ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウインソフィー 仲原大生 |
|
7R C2七八
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒロシゲパール 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギラギラ 後藤蒼二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベンザイテン 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノライアン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステルク 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アイアムラベンダー 今野忠成 |
|
8R コモドール賞(C1…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | タイムフォール 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||
2 | リュウノファウラー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ビリーヴホース 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
5 | レベルクリア 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | カイトキング 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
12 | エクスプローラー 石川駿介 |
|
9R C1五六
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トチノヒーロー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィシュアポナスタ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルイニル 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベリングキャット 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アークヴィルヌーブ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミンナノブンモ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ガンブーツダンス 真島大輔 |
|
10R 十貫坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カワイイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーアワー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペリーアイランド 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パルヴニール 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マコトゴコタイ 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォルドンナ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エムティゲラン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グレースレジーナ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ベルウッドツクバ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ゴールデンヨシノ 山崎誠士 |
|
11R 京浜盃(3歳)
大井 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ストライク 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サベージ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルクバー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トワシュトラール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グロリオサ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シャープムスタング 安藤洋一 |
|
12R わかば賞(B2)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォルトゥーレ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アオイカツマ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレディクト 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モンゲートラオ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナックファルコン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネオトゥルー 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エッジラッシュ 矢野貴之 |
|