2023/03/26 中山競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レボロテアール 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サワヤカサワチャン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カントリーマダム 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムスイスイ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パープルブリーズ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヘルスケア 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ホクトブルース 宮崎 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランキューブ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボールズピラミッド 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トーアモルペウス 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロジドレフォン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンボリタイプ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマモヴェナトル 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モジャータルマエ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンワタリ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シャノンフォールズ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コウユーマサニキミ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | キョウエイルーマー 原 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナムラアダム 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トレオン 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラディーヴァ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラージフィールド 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マケン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジェ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チキチキチータ 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クレテイユ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アイノセンシ 石橋脩 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
中山 芝・ダート 2880m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターファースト 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ショウナンアストラ 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラジェドール 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アースブレイブ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムクロマル 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブリヨンカズマ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウヴォーヌ 伴 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
中山 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモフリーゲン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラックデコ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモスプモーニ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファンシーカラー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ショートストップ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルヴェルリドー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクセスパルス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スピニングマーリン 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レッドバレンティア 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マリノフェアレディ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サーキュラーキー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エンライトメント 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ツワモノ 木幡巧 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サルフトピッチ 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダークンストーミー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トモジャミ 津村 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セキテイオー 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダフニス 菅原隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブレットフライ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コースタルテラス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロードブライト 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フロンタルクリス 菊沢 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中山 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲバラ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤハレー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イザニコス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルディエンテ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オンワードセルフ 永野 |
|
9R ミモザ賞
中山 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビターグラッセ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ツインクルトーズ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェアエールング 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラミニア 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マンマリアーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイレーヌ 斎藤 |
|
10R 春興S
中山 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サーマルウインド 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモエスパーダ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドゥラモンド 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノラブウインク 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トオヤリトセイト 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストゥーティ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォラブリューテ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アバンチュリエ 大野 |
|
11R マーチS
中山 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノヴィジョン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィリアムバローズ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴァルツァーシャル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダノンスプレンダー 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | プリティーチャンス 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カフジオクタゴン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サンライズホープ 幸 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
中山 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノフォワード 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブロンズレッド 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレタ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポピュラーソング 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アップリバー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スマートルシーダ 菅原明 |
|