2023/03/16 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳八
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイブライト 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キャットライン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルネットスター 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨルデモアーサー 本橋孝太 |
|
2R C3四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラヴアンドヨウコ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ザビッグマン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェスタフォンテン 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バジガクサフィオ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワンラヴ 新原周馬 |
|
3R C3四五
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エリートバイオ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プチポワン 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プライムチャーム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユカリン 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤギリエピファクン 矢野貴之 |
|
4R C3一特選
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エキストラライト 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リュウオウ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メトリカルセオリー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スノートレイン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハンティングギア 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トゥーナバンバン 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジーガーワールド 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーアツクヨミ 和田譲治 |
|
5R C2九十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フユノダイサンカク 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミヤガルーラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンビションバイオ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハマーフェイス 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレル 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | モルフォ 和田譲治 |
|
6R 馬い!佐賀小松レモ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | バジガクフローレス 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラピッドフロウ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ストームシャドウ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
7 | レイバックターン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハニーズスマイル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||
11 | グローリーエックス 山中悠希 |
|
7R 若葉スプリント(C…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シロイスズメ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーモアワーズ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラブリーハッチ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エルロイ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フィティアンガ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フレンドアリス 藤本現暉 |
|
8R 弥生スプリント(3…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラティアラ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハーモニーアルゴル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンプリーザベスト 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウノアスラーム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グリーリー 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイブー 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイクアストーリー 藤本現暉 |
|
9R アクアマリン220…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クロガネ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスターエイジュン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジオパークマグマ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトゥ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイノウィステリア 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォートウィリアム 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノブライアント 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナショナルモール 町田直希 |
|
10R 駿風スプリント(B…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーケンマッキー 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バイザウェイ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンクレットハート 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワンモアエフォート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイシップ 木間塚龍 |
|
11R 京成盃グランドマイ…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティーズダンク 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エメリミット 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エメラルファイト 本橋孝太 |
|
12R ハナズオウ特別(B…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナンヨーオボロヅキ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グッドヘルスバイオ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キャッスルヒーロー 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イテザ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マシンガン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミンナノユメミノル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ソレイユスマイル 森泰斗 |
|