2023/03/16 姫路競馬場
1R C3五
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタノエイカン 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインドフェスタ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アメトリン 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンシュヴァル 長尾翼玖 |
|
2R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピエナカイト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブミーパラダイス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラボンバ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソリスルクス 石堂響 |
|
3R C3四
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴォルテッジョ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
|
4R C3三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリアウェーブ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジューンフラワー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマタケメジャー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メロス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グットウインド 大山真吾 |
|
5R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エーアイ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノフォーリーフ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンマシーン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキメキスバル 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイウンノワール 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナリタダイアリー 松木大地 |
|
6R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パープライト 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウアレス 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シマナ 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シップウジンライ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウワンドリーム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニシノリーチキング 杉浦健太 |
|
7R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オレノスゴワザ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィーガン 下原理 |
|
8R C3
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クララコード 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マオノヴァイザー 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーストビーズ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノニーナ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トモノファンタジー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツワ 竹村達也 |
|
9R 3歳A
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ピーチクパーチク 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | グディカンワル 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ブチエー 鴨宮祥行 |
|
10R A1A2
姫路 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツムタイザン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モリトユウブ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンダンシャク 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アキュートガール 笹田知宏 |
|
11R 姫路のラジオ局FM…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モルドワイン 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウシマト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネネ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガレス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゼンダンリュウ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイヤモンドダスト 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グランドアルナイル 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガロ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインウェルス 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | グランドジュビリー 大山真吾 |
|
12R C1
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウキンカク 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオクリスタル 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スイートチョコ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラスルオブツリーズ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イエローキャブ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タスマンハイウェイ 高畑皓一 |
|