2023/02/21 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | デスティニーレイ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||
6 | サクラセンティーレ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トップランナー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ミヤモフィット 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ゴールドポジション 井上幹太 |
|
2R 3歳C2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィヒキルース 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイナ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラクプエル 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タコヤキ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラジマノオトコ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シュペットライズ 永井孝典 |
|
3R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンマシーン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリノラテ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスタウンデッド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アーブルチム 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウシブキ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レオズアズライト 長尾翼玖 |
|
4R C3
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カサマツノライトオ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョウコイコイ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンネイチャン 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツワ 廣瀬航 |
|
5R C2三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウーマナイザー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモプロケッラ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テーオーモンブラン 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブールアネージュ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マーティンリボーン 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカイノブランチ 井上幹太 |
|
6R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンシャトール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モズキタマサケンジ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テガタナ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フーライラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プレミアムベリー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェイトフル 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ノアヴァンクール 田中学 |
|
7R 3歳B
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | キャリーアドリーム 田中学 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フォレステーション 鴨宮祥行 |
|
8R C1
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルイージス 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼットピアレス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハニーロコガール 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チャーミーアイズ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロルバーンスカイ 吉村智洋 |
|
9R B2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エコロブラスト 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガレス 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツーエムアリエス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドマイヤー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ネネ 下原理 |
|
10R B2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナリタウルフ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シャルマンシェリー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイヤモンドリリー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カナヒタル 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゼンダンリュウ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガロ 大柿一真 |
|
11R 兵庫県産たまご特別…
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンダンシャク 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クレモナ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コスモバレット 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | インビジブルレイズ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーエナジー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ツムタイザン 杉浦健太 |
|
12R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イッチョウ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シセイ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オースミプリンセス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マラドーナ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホウオウシーダー 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナットグレースワン 田野豊三 |
|