2023/02/14 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳4組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギャレットルレーヴ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フークアーデル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ローヌメファ 加藤聡一 |
|
2R C26組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エルピス 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブタノカックーニ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スクリーンアピール 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴッドスイートビー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイファーマオ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニーマルジット 丸山真一 |
|
3R C25組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アップモンスター 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイカスタディオン 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナイキグロ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エリーゴールド 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カサリリー 木之前葵 |
|
4R C24組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゼフィアス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エレガントラウル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナーサック 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シタゴコロ 細川智史 |
|
5R 還暦祝い 大川先生…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイディンシスター 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイユウニシキ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリープール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カンノンゴールド 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルーラータイム 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エムズフラッシュ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイブルマン 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
|
6R C22組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェアレーター 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フークエラドゥーラ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホワイトスパイダー 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステイトダイアデム 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンイオ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラッキ 加藤誓二 |
|
7R C21組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウホオベニ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハウダニット 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カラニ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリブレディ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツカサトレイン 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワイズセレクション 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フルフォース 今井貴大 |
|
8R B3組
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビービーモノローグ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アマラスボーイ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グマナスティ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マラジェッツ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒメコマチ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポルティエーレ 宮下瞳 |
|
9R バレンタイン特別(…
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイショウセロジネ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
2 | アイファーライオン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ブリーザフレスカ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
4 | デンプシーロール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラビオンアスール 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
6 | テンペスタース 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナムラアッパレ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | タニオブスカイ 宮下瞳 |
|
10R 梅桜賞
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アカリチャン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コチョウ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トリマゴクイーン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スティールアグネス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セブンカラーズ 山田祥雄 |
|
11R 仲春特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | キョウワスピネル 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
11 | オーシャンブラック 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||
12 | リンクスターツ 今井貴大 |
|