2023/01/18 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳2組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コハクノカガヤキ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スティールアグネス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルモットエール 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リコーウージー 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スプリングルージュ 宮下瞳 |
|
2R C21組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フークエラドゥーラ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンイオ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラッキ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モヒート 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポケチャン 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オリビアバローズ 岡部誠 |
|
3R C20組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドリームグロウ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハウダニット 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームウォリアー 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワイズセレクション 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリブレディ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラビットライト 村上弘樹 |
|
4R C19組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トーホウパラダイス 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メルティング 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リリーエンプレス 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タッシールフィーナ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネオイレブン 塚本征吾 |
|
5R C18組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハンデンアミーラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チーママ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストームサージ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーホウクリスタル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェスパーローズ 加藤誓二 |
|
6R ガッチャ5周年記念…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーマーキュリー 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノポーションズ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノフェスタ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デュエットカラー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キルステン 塚本征吾 |
|
7R てんすばレベチ(C…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スエヒロドラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クインズダイヤ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードクリーガー 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンブルーミントン 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウエスタンアミーゴ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディラック 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジュエルバローズ 宮下瞳 |
|
8R おぼろ雲特別(B)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タミルナードゥ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボルゾーバー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シングンジェット 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポルティエーレ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルハレオ 山田祥雄 |
|
9R 江南特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | コウエイスーシェフ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ウォーターリベルテ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ノボリスターリー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | アオイスイセイ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ニシノステラ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | セイヴァンキッシュ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | コトブキハウンド 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サンデンバロン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||
10 | グリグリグリタロウ 山田祥雄 |
|
10R 名古屋CCミネルヴ…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツェレトナー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイガーアチーヴ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノクライフ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーチカルチャート 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリームスイーブル 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインフェーデ 浅野皓大 |
|
11R 金シャチJkオール…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヒメコマチ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ミラクルキャッシュ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メイショウランブ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ランボシ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
9 | アマラスボーイ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マラジェッツ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
12 | メモリーエアシップ 細川智史 |
|
12R 乙川特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トリプルアイ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サプライズイベント 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドレミフォン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オレノブルース 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
|