2023/01/17 船橋競馬場
1R C3九
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オビワンズドーン 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーストファング 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンブリッジウィズ 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バジガクエブリン 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビシエド 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バジガクルピナス 濱田達也 |
|
2R 3歳四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドゲイン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドボンド 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムティソレイユ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラマサヴィーナス 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メガバズーカランチ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナリノヴァニーユ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サビト 山口達弥 |
|
3R 3歳四五
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セザンディーヴァ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジーガーアイアン 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グロリアヴェルデ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リュウノラプター 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソルテア 岡村健司 |
|
4R C3八
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイチスマイル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イロハニオエ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラキエストバイオ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マスタープラン 矢野貴之 |
|
5R C2一
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コウシ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハクサンクラーケン 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャトワイエー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドビンテージ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アウタースペース 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイムモーメント 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タロマンダラ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アミスタ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブッシュドノエル 張田昂 |
|
6R ジャニュアリーダッ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイキングダム 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドクタースキル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレメルヴェーユ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリミライ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トリプルアクセル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒガシブレーヴ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エムリエール 新原周馬 |
|
7R C2四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモゴレアドール 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マドモアゼルランス 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギミーアワーズ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リートスピーク 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サバンナキャット 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーケンマンボ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピアツァサンマルコ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴェルデヴェント 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブルーシグナル 澤田龍哉 |
|
8R 馬い!じじちゃんの…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラブシックボッサ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グールドベルト 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリンセスロージー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エストレージャ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スティールドラゴン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボスアンルーリー 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エメラルセシリア 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グランハバナブルー 本橋孝太 |
|
9R 酒々井スプリント(…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒートアップハート 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピンクプラム 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーローズ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カミノホウオー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アンクレットハート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイシップ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンジダイ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グラデュエイト 今野忠成 |
|
10R インテリパワー・メ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラッキーストーリー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッキーナイト 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハーモニーロワ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルクバー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイクアストーリー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コロンバージュ 和田譲治 |
|
11R チバテレ盃(4上)
船橋 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンザロックス 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サトノプライム 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナザートゥルース 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラヴール 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マッドルーレット 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギガキング 和田譲治 |
|
12R カーバンクルスプリ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | スマイルミュ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ワンモアエフォート 川島正太 |
|