2022/12/10 中山競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カマラードマリー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウエイジョイ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノマーベラス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヘルスケア 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムスイスイ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | チキチキチータ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | プリティセレブ 山田 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレードキング 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノファンフェア 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラフト 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヒュームテソーロ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エドノアンジェラス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リアルブリージー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ディオスシチー 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リーア 横山和 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラウンジン 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユーメイドマイデイ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイカパルナッソス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラージフィールド 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモレンブランサ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レジェンダシチー 野中 |
|
4R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レーベンスティール マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マンマリアーレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒラトミッチー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブランディー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジリョウエイ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フェスティヴビーム 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シルバープリペット 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | トーセンサマンサ 山田 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリーンショコラ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コントラポスト 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウビスケッツ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クインズクシナダ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンペスト 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シルバーステラ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マルディランダ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セセラギ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アモ Hドイル |
|
6R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イサムサットン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ギンガ 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クンバカルナ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディズレーリ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイユウアレース 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モジャータルマエ マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ショウナンライシン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エピックヒーロー 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブライテストドーン Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パープルアドミラル 横山和 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャドウマッドネス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カヨウネンカ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロジマンボ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ベストフィーリング マーカンド |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソバナ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディープレイヤー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミント 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | セキテイオー 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コウキ 柴田大 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリンスミノル 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タイラーテソーロ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホウオウニンジャ Hドイル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノポケット 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイティマジック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイマックス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイゲン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フォーワンセルフ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルサハラ 戸崎圭 |
|
9R 黒松賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプレモフレイバー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブーケファロス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レイフォール 丹内 |
|
10R アクアライン
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トライハード 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァーチャリティ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルファマム 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プレフェリータ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェリーブリーズ 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァリアント 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パワフルヒロコ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ナイトブリーズ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エスケーアタランタ 丹内 |
|
11R 師走S
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェルテックス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディアセオリー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウトゥルース 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オセアダイナスティ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レッドジェニアル 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノヴィジョン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サンダーブリッツ 菅原明 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジャルジェ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒューマンコメディ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エトワールマタン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヒットザシーン 柴田大 |
|