2022/10/25 門別競馬場
1R 闘将 橋本竜馬賞(…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラトワール 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モーニングヒマワリ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンメイラード 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スプリングレター 阿部龍 |
|
2R スピードスター寺園…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ステアエアー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リコーブローバック 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | グローリアスイリゼ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タイムパトロール 落合玄太 |
|
3R 弾ダンク ナナーダ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ブルーポピー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ピエールバージニア 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ファゼドール 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クイーンサイド 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | チエチャン 坂下秀樹 |
|
4R LEGEND 折茂…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アリバダ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハナレタクナイ 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シルバーニードル 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クラダイリン 黒澤愛斗 |
|
5R 生え抜きシューター…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィズアップ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホワイトエーレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズカサンサン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウルテ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーススカーレット 亀井洋司 |
|
6R 疾風迅雷 荒川颯賞…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナイトスカイ 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラモン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンカンメーテル 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウアラマサ 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセツオー 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クインズプリーズ 服部茂史 |
|
7R キャー素敵ドワイト…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カツゲキニンニン 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハタノラトゥール 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リワードヴェント 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルムーン 山本咲希 |
|
8R BEAST ショー…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トンデンカムオン 坂下秀樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクラスヴニール 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンシルエラ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
9R 日本一22回の王者…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | マーシグッドラック 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マーゴットリープ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ナッシングオンユー 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダイメイミライ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラテルネラ 高野誠毅 |
|
10R 鉄人 桜井良太特別…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドゥカーレ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タロマンダラ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミユキリバタリアン 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルンタイメルア 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラルカナタ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャイニングアポロ 岩橋勇二 |
|
11R 道産子戦士 高橋耕…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トーケンマコット 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カツゲキダイリン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
4 | アルティマソウル 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スティールグレート 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キョウワスピネル 岩橋勇二 |
|
12R さぁいこうぜレバン…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エイノスケ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ソーディスイズラヴ 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||
4 | フーククリスタル 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マラジェッツ 岩橋勇二 |
|