2022/10/19 門別競馬場
1R にぶたに湖賞(C4…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エメラルアポロン 阪野学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィングルブリッジ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ライチトゥーム 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマメデューサ 阿部龍 |
|
2R 二風谷観光公園賞(…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノテフテフ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルンルンマルタン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイヴィアズグリン 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュパンスアトワ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オートゥイユ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デサフィオ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーアテンジン 中越琉世 |
|
3R 日高山脈賞(C4)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイヤノカガヤキ 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アプルヴァ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェスパーローズ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモマチルダ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリムラプリムラ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウアラマサ 坂下秀樹 |
|
4R 2歳 未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オマタセシマシタ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カプアーノ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケンタスペシャル 亀井洋司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セントマリリン 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーズアペックス 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマジュンセーヌ 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライトボヌール 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エスペラール 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブリックロード 岩橋勇二 |
|
5R オータムライト級カ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナギサノチャコ 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドアクトレス 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レインボーグレース 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トウマ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコースチェッキン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャイニーダンサー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エリコーハク 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リコーウージー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スティールアグネス 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アソス 石川倭 |
|
6R 2歳 3組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | モノノフブルー 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クラマサヴィーナス 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
7 | カグラハルカ 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サザンフルーヴ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
10 | エルナーニ 桑村真明 |
|
7R トレニア特別(C1…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セルゼ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロードシャマール 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウェルメイド 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドイヤー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スズオリーブ 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リリーエクセロン 黒澤愛斗 |
|
8R ハマギク特別(B4…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラルージュ 黒澤愛斗 |
|
9R さまに地場産フェア…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アースウルフ 宮平鷹志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オフレッシュ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングオブマリア 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カルディナーレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルマロベイラ 井上俊彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュッカクローナ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バブリーダッシュ 若杉朝飛 |
|
10R アポイ岳世界ジオパ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | チャンダナ 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スティールノーヴァ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フレーシア 小野楓馬 |
| ||||||||||
6 | モウカッテル 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ストックグロリー 阿部龍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マッターホルン 石川倭 |
|
11R 静内産米「万馬券」…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウンエンリヒカイ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||
2 | トミケンプロズバ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||
3 | カツゲキドラゴン 五十嵐冬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヤマノプリティー 黒澤愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クインズソフィア 落合玄太 |
|