2022/08/20 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バシール 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビーイング 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンエスペランサ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルスピード 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アーリオオーリオ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マリヨンヌ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイリスハート 畑中信司 |
|
2R 3歳ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アムルム 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケイアイギャラクシ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハートオンシューズ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハニートラップ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナヴィゲイター 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターフェニックス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イシュキック 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トウカイイグニス 上田将司 |
|
3R 3歳ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレミアムマンゴー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コパノオースティン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バナナスプリット 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オメガラブロッシュ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ガイフウカイセイ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヨコスカガール 上田将司 |
|
4R C3ー12
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルアリーナ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラメア 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トレジャーシップ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウッチャリ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウサソリザ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴッドシエル 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダノンロイヤル 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スワーヴノートン 塚本雄大 |
|
5R Bー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サノノカガヤキ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エスシーヴァローナ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ケイアイマボラ 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トリプルシックス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ビッグブルー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ロビンズソング 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ハイフォース 岡村卓弥 |
|
6R ファーストキッス特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラックジェイド 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィッテルスバッハ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィキャン 木村直輝 |
|
7R C3ー10
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | エイシンオンタイム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヴァルガス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
5 | グランミューク 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
6 | バッファローボム 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マジック 妹尾浩一 |
|
8R 津喜子長生してね特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダノンローチェ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モッツアフィアート 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファーストスキップ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナイトオブレディ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロイズピーク 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラフトマンシチー 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモセレナ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベーカリー 塚本雄大 |
|
9R 第三回富寛誕生日特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | イタズラウナギ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アンデュレイト 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マイネルストラトス 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
10 | モンストロ 西森将司 |
|
10R 第13回渡辺彩夢特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マテラサンオウ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エースウィズ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クサヒバリ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョウショーモード 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイムオブザーバー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンダーパワー 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマフゲン 妹尾浩一 |
|
11R 虚空蔵山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハルノフェスタ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スリングショット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイウンオフロード 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シアーライン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グリンブルスティ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
|
12R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オンラインパワー 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モアナモーリス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒーリングマインド 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キクノディーン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブラックマティーニ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リヴァージュ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラッキーメッセージ 西森将司 |
|