2021/11/22 盛岡競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レジェンドメーカー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エストラテーガ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アクチュアリー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレーシー 鈴木祐 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンパリス 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サイタオフェーリア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒドゥンジェム 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンゼンダイイチ 木村暁 |
|
3R 2歳C1二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンスマッシュ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルケイローズ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワノンミヤビ 高松亮 |
|
4R 2歳C1一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルスオパール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アークラヴィータ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カマポコショクニン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノカリー 七夕裕次 |
|
5R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワイケイダリヤ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インスタイル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マツリダカヴァロ 陶文峰 |
|
6R C1八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エアリエル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メトリカ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゲツレンカ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビスボッチャ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | チェリーベルツ 坂口裕一 |
|
7R アクアマリン賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ランディングホース 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナノキング 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マハロモアナ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーシャンスケイプ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッピーアロー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オースミヌーベル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プエンテデグロリア 岩本怜 |
|
8R ブルーアンバー賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーチュンキセキ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴルトメーネ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シンユンベイビー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマートブランコ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トキノワンカラット 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エールブラン 高橋悠里 |
|
9R C1七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イナズマエミール 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンダルース 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バトルアメージング 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルミナスアロー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマトルマリン 村上忍 |
|
10R C1六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マメシボリ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ステルスブルー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマジュンミクロ 菅原辰徳 |
|
11R ビッグレッドファー…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | クラデジャブー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ペイシャマキアージ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ツカサ 山本政聡 |
|
12R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ブラックカード 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スティンライクビー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ステーロ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ベルゼブブ 木村暁 |
|