2021/07/10 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー14組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マリノシーブリーズ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァロリザー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイランドヴィラ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リトルウィジー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンマッキニー 金山昇馬 |
|
2R C2ー13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マリノシンガ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ペイドゥレーヴ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ダイヤビューダー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コウノトリ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クーザ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
9 | マープル 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ハシノテンザンビ 村松翔太 |
|
3R チャレンジシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デンタルウイッシュ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スターオブジュート 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインフォワード 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クナップフラウ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッツゴーレツコ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノレインボー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノメーキング 川島拓 |
|
4R C2ー11組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノマンチェスー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルペルマナン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マーシデスペラード 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクラベスト 川島拓 |
|
5R うまかつ.net賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヘルデンラウフ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハートダンク 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤーラシカ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スーパーブラウン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リュウノブルース 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンフォーラン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マインヒロイン 岩永千明 |
|
6R やまゆり賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムテツジン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルティマソウル 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モルトルバート 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルヒラコー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サムライダマシー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーセンザゲーム 竹吉徹 |
|
7R 蘭月賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノオラフ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノマイスター 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムテンホー 山口勲 |
|
8R SAGAイブニング…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウジン 岩永千明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリトニル 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウヤソキチ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワンダーボーイ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イサチルケイ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリスエステソーロ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バシレウスライオン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイガーストライプ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マリノエリー 川島拓 |
|
9R 有田焼特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ピッカ 鮫島克也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンバルベルシャ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジャストビフォー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マカラプア 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フクロウネクスト 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールドホープ 川島拓 |
|
10R ドリームシリーズ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンゲーディープ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインサンベリーナ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッシュグリーム 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラワーカントリー 吉田順治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニットウパキラ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カゼニノッテ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラファルネーゼ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エムオーマックス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミッシェルウィズ 竹吉徹 |
|