2021/06/14 水沢競馬場
1R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザブルグ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウーマンレジェンド 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レディポワソン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイントレイチェル 関本玲花 |
|
2R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンセノーテ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ダブルレインボー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クマチャン 鈴木祐 |
|
3R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインスペリウス 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レーヌセレスティン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 |
|
4R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴールーラー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラデジャブー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バーチャルワンダー 山本政聡 |
|
5R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バジガクミライ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フォルフネ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャニオンアンジュ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルバルカン 七夕裕次 |
|
6R 3歳B2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メトリカ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サニースポット 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロイヤルウィーブ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グローリアステレサ 関本玲花 |
|
7R 3歳B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ピンチガチャンス 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンイージス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スクアドラハイ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハローリチャード 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エスケープエルエー 坂口裕一 |
|
8R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナガラチェリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルミリンナ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラインジェット 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロクイチノカガヤキ 鈴木祐 |
|
9R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソムタム 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピンクキャンディー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カズモンレアーレ 阿部英俊 |
|
10R B1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジョヴィネッツァ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハローマイフレンド 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンドファースト 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ローンスター 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コログレッツォ 坂口裕一 |
|
11R デルフィニウム賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマロンシャン 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンエイフラワー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キングリキュール 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミラーミラー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムーヴィング 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ワットポー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クリノオオクニヌシ 村上忍 |
|
12R 夢・希望 未来へ前…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アントルラッセ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アイドルヲサガセ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カーヴィーレーザー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ダンストンレイール 菅原辰徳 |
|