2021/03/24 名古屋競馬場
1R C17組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メモリーブラック 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニュムパ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハルバード 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノボサプライズ 尾崎章生 |
|
2R C16組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | ヒーローニシキ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||
9 | スズボンバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
10 | パルパルマジック 丸山真一 |
|
3R C15組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティアラクイーン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オンザルース 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマモルーチェ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラヴリーズン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベガクイン 宮下瞳 |
|
4R C14組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エイシンアレグロ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイアムビクトリア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クワトロチェント 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインラディアント 加藤誓二 |
|
5R C13組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アップコマンダー 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディーバダンス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファルコンフィート 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルグランサム 丸野勝虎 |
|
6R B6組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインランウェイ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルパッセ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンボリジョーク 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルアルファー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プリサイスショット 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タイセイブーティー 岡部誠 |
|
7R 長田さん特集30本お疲れ様記念
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ボーズキャット 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | コンシード 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アースエヴェリーナ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイショウイギョク 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アイアス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
7 | モズブリリアント 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
8 | プレンフルール 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エムティーカイザ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
11 | シャーベットフィズ 丸野勝虎 |
|
8R B4組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スワーヴノートン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カリマンタン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タニセンボーラ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソトコマタ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココホレワンワン 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プリンセスダズリン 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズカモンド 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビッケ 村上弘樹 |
|
9R ユリカモメ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | オーゴンキング 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||
6 | スズノスケ 戸部尚実 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ベアフューチャー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
11 | クラッキ 加藤誓二 |
|
10R イカナゴ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライド 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノライダー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カミルレ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イダエンペラー 今井貴大 |
|
11R チューリップ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カレドヴルフ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウォーターリベルテ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キクノゼファー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オンワードマリー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トロハ 丸野勝虎 |
|
12R 五条川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウイコロ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウガルーダ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | センショウレサイヤ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コルディアルッカ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルジルウェット 岡部誠 |
|