2024/03/22 大井競馬場
1R C3二三
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グリーンジェイド 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トレジャーバローズ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルマスフエルテ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハースファイア 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールデンナイト 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストームインレース 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビーザチェンジ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウワンヒメ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アースリンゴ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ダイヤプリーモ 江里口裕 |
|
2R C3二三
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セルゼ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シルバーステラ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロイヤルエピック 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フルーツパフェ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フレンチバローズ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エドノテーラー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユウユウスターリー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キワミイモン 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ルクスシュナイダー 谷内貫太 |
|
3R C3一
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サウンドズーム 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガンマハーベ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グローリーエックス 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマブキ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファイナルワンダー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウエイトジャッジ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリーミーライフ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サマーストーリー 谷内貫太 |
|
4R 3歳一二三(3歳二…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロデオ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマイルモア 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッティンキバラ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピコイチ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パイロビーム 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ツートンショコラ 藤本現暉 |
|
5R 3歳一二三(3歳二…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | イモノソーダワリデ 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フェルディナンド 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アーモンドチュイル 本村直樹 |
|
6R おおぐま座特別(C…
大井 ダート 1000m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ライトマン 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コトル 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シトラスダル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラルージュ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エソラ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スマートネクタル 中島良美 |
|
7R C2三四五(C2四…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | エコロタイタン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ティーズアイランド 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ジーニー 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||
9 | テンポルバート 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
14 | プリメラクラセ 野畑凌 |
|
8R コモドール賞(C2…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エスプリアンディ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マウイフレイバー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミレディ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イッピン 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョリーハーモニー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジョーフェイス 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コパノモンタナ 岡村健司 |
|
9R C2三四五(C2四…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リアンメイ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シントーツバキ 瀬川将輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エースクイーン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カンタベリーホープ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マスターキー 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノライアン 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイプルリーフラグ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | サイアンドコー 森泰斗 |
|
10R アザレア特別(3歳…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リケアヴェール 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディーヴァドリーム 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エドノフェニックス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マウナロア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マジックオブラブ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ティーズエナジー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シントーキリンジ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヨシノブラボー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ミライヘノメグミ 福原杏 |
|
11R 萌黄賞(B1B2)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オピニオンリーダー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドラケン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモレペティール 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シエロフェイス 山崎誠士 |
|
12R ふたご座特別(C1…
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オールアルミュール 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンオーケオー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルフワイラ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラバテラリュージュ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイチサングラス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カッテニシヤガレ 鷹見陸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハヴィティペイ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビアンカ 吉井章 |
|