2024/03/18 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノダンディ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マメタクン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカイミラージュ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノクラージュ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノサライ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイジア 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ポンポンダリア 岩本怜 |
|
2R C1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァルナ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルヴュードライヴ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビュウティマドンナ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスプレッシーボ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェリーブリーズ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビーバリスタ 鈴木祐 |
|
3R C1
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマニンエピュレ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マナホクレレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビーエイブルトゥ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マキシラリア 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブライティアルアー 関本淳 |
|
4R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンスタンシア 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シナロアテソーロ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネクストレベル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラシェル 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シグナトリー 村上忍 |
|
5R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハナマウイ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セザンブライト 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイティベガ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヴォロンティ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テリオスドン 山本聡哉 |
|
6R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アークヴィクトリア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モンセラット 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマショウキャット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポップディーヴァ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エルメルクリオ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リキノキセキ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リーガルスピード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モノセーラス 山本聡哉 |
|
7R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーコンプリート 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マサノゴールド 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タナキーボー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハリケーンメファ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネイチャーミヤビ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メダツヤツ 南郷家全 |
|
8R C1八組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルチェスト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビリーヴィン 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ライヴビネガー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | インザライフ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウルフヴェローチェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウユフイン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマニンスプレモ 村上忍 |
|
9R メルローズ賞(C1…
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラピッドフォール 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キセキノホシ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フドウシン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サヤピーエレガント 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シンシナティ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロジディープ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマニントナーダ 山本聡哉 |
|
10R 浅春特別(A)
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウインプリンツ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リリーアロー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ダブルラッキー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
11 | サンエイコンドル 山本聡哉 |
|
11R 弥生特別(A)
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブローヴェイス 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オタクインパクト 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドギア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピースワンパラディ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボウトロイ 岩本怜 |
|