2024/03/07 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳九
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーヴィーヴォ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シンキングモヒート 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トモニアユム 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シシャモノタルマエ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピアレスルーラー 和田譲治 |
|
2R 3歳八
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バリクパパン 大江原比 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユーフラジー 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エスケイチャンス 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エトワールドシネマ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ガウリシャンカール 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネコニコタツ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イッポンミチ 小杉亮 |
|
3R 3歳七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セナチャンノユメ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チビッコモンスター 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルティリオ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウエイオリオン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サマーヌード 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラタヴィック 野畑凌 |
|
4R C3四五
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビクエスト 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エチゴノウタゲ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴンダー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビュークレスト 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レイバックターン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | プチポワン 柿本量平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイキフリード 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノレイリー 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カッター 濱田達也 |
|
5R C3四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レインボーカラー 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シーオブクラウズ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレストオメガ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ララティーナ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テフィティフライト 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハンティングギア 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テナーヴォイス 服部茂史 |
|
6R C2八九
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲンパチノーブル 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バララララララ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディスタイム 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドタイプ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハンドデゴール 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プリマリー 達城龍次 |
|
7R 馬い!盛岡早生ふじ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラビットヘアー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブファントム 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スカイパーフェクト 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビーブルー 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スカイオージ 篠谷葵 |
|
8R ベストビット特別(…
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カプローニ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サザンクーガー 大江原比 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミルフルール 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブエナローズ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレートスピリット 菊澤一樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メンドロントット 木幡巧也 |
|
9R 春興賞(C1)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レディジャン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エールプレジール 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パーチル 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラーノマーノ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクサントップ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィティアンガ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クルベリ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キョウエイパラスト 和田譲治 |
|
10R フレンドリービット…
船橋 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リッキーザキング 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グランステーファノ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナムラマイケル 秋山稔樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイクアターン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャンボール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムエックス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックアピス 加藤和博 |
|
11R 京成盃グランドマイ…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォーヴィスム 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒーローコール 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルベアイリーデ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナニハサテオキ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベストリーガード 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディアセオリー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ギガキング 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウトゥルース 矢野貴之 |
|
12R 桜月特別(B3)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイエンジェル 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドラッドマン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルバスドラコ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネクサスエッジ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キャッスルシオン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グリーンライズ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナリノヴァニーユ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キングオブカズ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シンドバッド 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | バトルシャイニング 服部茂史 |
|