2024/03/02 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー26組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デルマヨビモドシ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クロカドッグ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマウワテナゲ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルケイローン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンマルビクトリー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユクサキタ 田中直人 |
|
2R C2ー25組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スマイルマーク 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーケーパイレーツ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マオノルミエール 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラインパシュート 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハニーチャイル 青海大樹 |
|
3R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲットザナック 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンヌエ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イスティント 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マロンクルール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨイデワナイカ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディーフライト 長田進仁 |
|
4R C2ー23組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユールメイキット 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユーデモニクス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セシール 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フクシマブルース 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミユキパーフェクト 田中直人 |
|
5R 3歳ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スマイルフォレスト 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハッピーワンダー 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カガカプチーノ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テルセイラ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サツキレジェンド 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーミステラータ 石川慎将 |
|
6R C1ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェアリーティンク 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシノペルル 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモアバンサ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケプチャン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チャットムーン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウノタイガー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カシノビルボード 飛田愛斗 |
|
7R すみれ賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポケットカラキュン 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインブランカ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オンネマトカ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オールスマート 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハナビチャン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミナトノヨーコ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルータンゴ 石川慎将 |
|
8R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | シオラパルク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||
7 | プリマステラ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
8 | セーリング 金山昇馬 |
|
9R 桃月賞
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケンブリッジラテ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サクラトップキセキ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイブー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オンラインパワー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カシノフォワード 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビービークラージュ 川島拓 |
|
10R アクアマリン特選(…
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモゴレアドール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムヒショウ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニューホライゾン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アクナキチョウセン 竹吉徹 |
|
11R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラワーカントリー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リゼ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナビー 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パドマーワト 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | プリムスフィーリア 金山昇馬 |
|