2024/01/25 姫路競馬場
1R C3四
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シセイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイファーレーザー 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラセンティーレ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レディーディーバ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
2R C3
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ピロコギガマックス 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | メタルメタリカ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ゲオルギウス 大山真吾 |
|
3R C3三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルナエルモッサ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウラヌス 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レガント 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ホワイトニング 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グランメゾン 永井孝典 |
|
4R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウリノマイ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジージーファン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドントルックバック 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズアクター 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドライカプチーノ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マロンジェム 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チェリーロマンス 廣瀬航 |
|
5R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | フクノヴァランス 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ラブユーサクラ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ララヴァシュラン 板野央 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ラブキーセキ 松木大地 |
|
6R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アモールファティ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラモードジェンヌ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グリューナブリッツ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴィルゲート 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キクノヴェール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーサイティド 下原理 |
|
7R C2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノドルチェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スパークルスカイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレシャスストーン 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グッドルックス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウアカツキ 小谷周平 |
|
8R 3歳C1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ムーンブリッジ 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディバインルーチェ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプリットキャスト 鴨宮祥行 |
|
9R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チョウウマクイク 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イザワン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイヴァンキッシュ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サトノルクソン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨシイチ 板野央 |
|
10R カンツバキ賞B1B…
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サクセスソング 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マコトエトルリア 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スピリトーゾ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マンテーニャ 大柿一真 |
|
11R 兵庫クイーンセレク…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャングルマリサ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クライムエンジェル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニジイロハーピー 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラブミーテキーラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティラミスアイ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エズヴィラージュ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スービーズ 田野豊三 |
|
12R ヒナギク賞C1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツーエムアリエス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プラチナジェット 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セトノダイヤモンド 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クルゼイロ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリー 山本咲希 |
|