2024/01/20 佐賀競馬場
1R 3歳ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソライロ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ピスケスナイン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャインデザイン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルテミスバイオ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベートーヴェン 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オーミステラータ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンオリオール 青海大樹 |
|
2R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユールメイキット 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイメイクルミ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリムスフィーリア 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルーラルーラ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラインパシュート 金山昇馬 |
|
3R C2ー27組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サトノボンズ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イスティント 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュパルファン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シティオブヨーク 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イチゴセカンド 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ディーフライト 長田進仁 |
|
4R 令和6年能登半島地…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マロンクルール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サーキュラーキー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコロミューズ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノラテ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルースワット 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンヘマタイト 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マオノルミエール 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヨイデワナイカ 石川倭 |
|
5R C2ー25組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オーケーパイレーツ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャルマンシェリー 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フクシマブルース 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマイルマーク 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンヌエ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エヌタキオン 竹吉徹 |
|
6R C1ー5組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウカンギク 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イシュキック 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラインリブラ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メアリー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒメゴゼン 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イダテンターボ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アオイトランプ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アーテルレクス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブエラアルト 村松翔太 |
|
7R ウインタースター特…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キトーウィン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | デッドフレイ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドリームボール 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フェスタアーベント 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カシノルーカス 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシケンキング 飛田愛斗 |
|
8R 睦月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルータンゴ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンテラ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オンラインパワー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトミノアサヒ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポケットカラキュン 村松翔太 |
|
9R 冬牡丹賞(C1)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラグドール 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユニコーン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ザンゲツ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グラシアスゼロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファインラン 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レクシー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニューホライゾン 竹吉徹 |
|
10R 長崎街道塩田宿特選…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リヤンフォルス 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダンツクリスタル 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キンカイレイア 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケンブリッジラテ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マリノフェアレディ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィアスパークル 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フェアリーティンク 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アクナキチョウセン 山口勲 |
|
11R 寒茜賞(A2)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインカムトゥルー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノフォワード 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラーブサージュ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポインデクスター 飛田愛斗 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノヒミコ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナビー 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フラワーカントリー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パドマーワト 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハニーチャイル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リゼ 村松翔太 |
|