2024/01/19 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳未出走未受賞
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウィーフィー 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンキングモヒート 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダスティー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルコスター 山本聡紀 |
|
2R 3歳十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリンセスコチャ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フークパートナー 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カルミナブラーナ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ディノポネラ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マナカノア 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドンチャオ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アマネク 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタサンセレナード 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トキノトビラ 實川純一 |
|
3R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フークアーデル 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プランドールユー 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カグラハルカ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイテンタイセイ 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピンクチャン 木間塚龍 |
|
4R 3歳選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ブーケマリエ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||
5 | キャッスルハート 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ナイトレインボー 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
7 | チビッコモンスター 服部茂史 |
|
5R 3歳選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レオボンバイエ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タツノスパーク 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フレアリングアーク 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブナシメジ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニダイメ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイジョーシオン 篠谷葵 |
|
6R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャナルロックス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シーオブウェーブ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラブファントム 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コビナイフォンテン 山口達弥 |
|
7R C2九十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フレンドリームーン 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デザートムーン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パクパクデスワ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリマリー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワイルドダンク 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワンダフルグレイス 澤田龍哉 |
|
8R 馬い!明日は大寒サ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビービーグリッター 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エースフラワー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブライトオーシャン 和田譲治 |
|
9R 房総スプリント(B…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テンテキセンセキ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイウンパワフル 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルロイ 木間塚龍 |
|
10R スイートピー賞(B…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ポッドアワーズ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンビシャスサルー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラピスアダマンス 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レーヴ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エスケントバゴ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プレストアルファ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テイクアターン 森泰斗 |
|
11R 睦月スプリント(B…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモモカ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペガサスターボ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カミノホウオー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シンジダイ 野畑凌 |
|
12R 令和6年能登半島地…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジオパークマグマ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラーノマーノ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カレンレベンティス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクサンオリヒメ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルナテンソウマオ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パーチル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ショウネンジダイ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リッキーザキング 張田昂 |
|