2024/01/13 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー8組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オールミラージュ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムネイア 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンフォートアイル 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッキーファラオ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オモルフォス 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スカイヴィーナス 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボールドロイ 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベヴィアーモ 石川倭 |
|
2R C2ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デルマサラマンダー 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シナロアテソーロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミラクルキャッシュ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マナマハロ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミフネ 石川慎将 |
|
3R C2ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイモンカリン 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツーウィング 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウコドマリ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイズオンミー 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スピリットサント 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロトクローバー 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルカーフレイズ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインソフィー 川島拓 |
|
4R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナーサック 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プアラニ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミレッシモ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヅキ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドモナラン 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタサンガイセン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プロスパーバイオ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ナイトアルニラム 長田進仁 |
|
5R C2ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタノラズベリ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノステラ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プーラン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハコスカ 石川倭 |
|
6R C1ー11組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラフトマンシチー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アメリカンウルフ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドホープ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テイエムエポック 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コットンスノー 川島拓 |
|
7R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノアンカーマン 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイメイミライ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴフェル 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーオーキッド 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムジンキュウ 長田進仁 |
|
8R 雷山賞
佐賀 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミスカゴシマ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルタイムリー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シューラヴァラ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスケイファースト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランツエクラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレイブアモーレ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タガノファジョーロ 田中純 |
|
9R うまかつJC 2n…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヌーベルアージュ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リッカウィンドウ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラウンバド 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモアバンサ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | パラティッシ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピエナナイスガイ 竹吉徹 |
|
10R みずがめ座特選(C…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミスシャーロック 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カクテルグラス 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムバクソウ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マカイレイ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイキバンディエラ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レットイットゴー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラウンボス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アリビオ 青海大樹 |
|
11R オッズパーク・ウイ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイリンウルフ 石川倭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイメイドイット 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シウラグランデ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインエミネント 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイモーン 加茂飛翔 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンファボル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トゥーヤング 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥーナトライ 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボギータイサ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アピールデザイン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビップレックス 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルクスアモール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギンノアメガフル 加茂飛翔 |
|