2021/03/20 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳A
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンエイマジック 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ミズサンフェイム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ファイントリック 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ロンギングベイビー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
5 | リップクリーム 陶文峰 |
|
2R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エタニティマリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ザリナイラン 鈴木祐 |
|
3R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キセキノホシ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パリノホノオ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラストチャレンジ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
|
4R C2十三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エカテリーナ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レーヌセレスティン 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プチジュラシック 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テーオーニーチェ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインラングロワ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サニージューク 鈴木祐 |
|
5R C2十二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナイトクイーン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マメシボリ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エールブラン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レディミリオネア 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィルハーモニー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フラットサーブ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スイセイオリュウ 岩本怜 |
|
6R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラウダーテ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アールヘブン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールドフィルド 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィドル 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソウダチ 陶文峰 |
|
7R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラルーナテーラー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオセラフ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フライングハイ 塚本涼人 |
|
8R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイセンスカイ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナノキング 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビップサタン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピュア 南郷家全 |
|
9R B2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベルスディライト 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイアイマボラ 坂口裕一 |
|
10R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アントルラッセ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シェアザプレジャー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
|
11R ABS秋田放送賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マジョリティー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラスボス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャマキアージ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラインジェット 関本淳 |
|