2023/12/15 名古屋競馬場
1R 2歳牝馬
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | トニーファースト 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||
2 | オーキッドレディ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クロゴウ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
8 | フェイスクラ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||
9 | グランフェス 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ダイノカール 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
12 | タイガーディーバ 加藤聡一 |
|
2R 第74回今井俊夫誕…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カフジドラド 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィンランドシス 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマカツオリオン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エイシンジェダイト 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モーニングビーチ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャンパンムーン 大原浩司 |
|
3R C8組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルティメットサガ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オレオールシチー 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロンスアンドロンス 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノステート 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポケチャン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインシュプリーム 友森翔太 |
|
4R 有象無象がよぉ!誕…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルーテネーシャス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウホオベニ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アカツキロットリー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノハートネル 東川慎 |
|
5R 群遊記念☆囲碁脱出…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アモーレバローズ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アウゲンブリック 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムーランドール 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンウィンザー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイガーキャット 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムクリエイト 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スルーザリミッツ 加藤利征 |
|
6R Lilly生誕ぬ記…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーブルキャナル 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パンケーキ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビスポーク 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズレッドカード 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロジメリオール 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メリス 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フリューゲル 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウォーターアイアイ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エレガントラウル 塚本征吾 |
|
7R 朝倉りかバースデー…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モンチ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルマラウラ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノカタパルト 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジラソーレ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムティヒビキ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベッラフロー 加藤利征 |
|
8R 年の瀬の運試し!第…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スターロード 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハーピーティアラ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイユウファルクス 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イブシギン 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スカーレットハニー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーブルハーバー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュクスガレリア 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールスナイパー 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タマモサウルス 大畑雅章 |
|
9R C2組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライトボヌール 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルーシア 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トモノコリ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | テイエムダイアタリ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ソングフォーマーヤ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナオミチャン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイウンブリスク 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クロスロード 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ローゼオ 柿原翔 |
|
10R さといも賞(B)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャストトライ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイクマーティア 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハッピーミーク 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハルモニア 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リョウライライ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ギンチヨヒメ 今井貴大 |
|
11R 佐久島特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アストロパワー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーガール 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランプロティタ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マサハヤヴァンス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ローザキアーロ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グロリアンズタイム 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブルーゴールド 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゲイナー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オリビアバローズ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オウケントップ 塚本征吾 |
|
12R 寒冷賞(B)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスタートリゴン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リックイノスケ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネオリーズ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンガイガンバルド 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メルティング 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | センショウレサイヤ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラビットライト 浅野皓大 |
|