2023/11/04 佐賀競馬場
1R C2ー28組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イスティント 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エコロミューズ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルバーテゾロ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オーケーパイレーツ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノシークレット 山下裕貴 |
|
2R チャレンジシリーズ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユクサキタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クランプレミア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フラワーカントリー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マリノビューティー 出水拓人 |
|
3R さがけいば無料ネッ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワンダーハイパー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セイナッシング 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハマベノユウワク 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラズベリーラバー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パンナコッタ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォーネリー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルージュパルファン 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリムスフィーリア 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クラウンサプライズ 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サーキュラーキー 倉富隆一 |
|
4R 2歳ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ムーンパスドリーム 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エゾノカズマ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ドリームボール 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||
5 | フォルラニオス 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
8 | サガタ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||
9 | モモダンゴ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ラインロック 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||
11 | テイエムサガドン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ユバチーズダブル 田中純 |
|
5R さざんか賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルカンガルー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シオラパルク 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョンソンテソーロ 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セーリング 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラトップキセキ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サクセッサー 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナンヨーイザヨイ 田中直人 |
|
6R C2ー25組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タキオン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウスイセン 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ファイヴロージズ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アクアスパーダ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリントンテソーロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カンタベリースワン 小松丈二 |
|
7R C2ー24組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シティオブヨーク 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーステラ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イチゴセカンド 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナブラチロワ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティエラボニータ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シェヘラザード 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メリープランク 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンエンペラー 小松丈二 |
|
8R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーオールライト 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒルズガイ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コンデンス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クイーンカゴシマ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラックアルバム 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キトーウィン 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウェンティ 村松翔太 |
|
9R うまてなしDX賞(…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケプチャン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キンカイレイア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アガッテオイデヨ 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダンホーキラー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アクナキチョウセン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グラシアスゼロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビービーモノローグ 倉富隆一 |
|
10R 霜降月賞(A2)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソラン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインカムトゥルー 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライジングセーラ 出水拓人 |
|
11R トパーズ特選(C1…
佐賀 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロドルフォブレイン 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オールミラージュ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンツクリスタル 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトミノアサヒ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グロワールミノル 竹吉徹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモゴレアドール 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トゥーヤング 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピーチキング 加茂飛翔 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キヨハル 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリノファルコン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラトス 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マハロマヤ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カフェカズショコラ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イークウェス 山田義貴 |
|