2023/10/10 川崎競馬場
1R 3歳4
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウエイミランダ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルフィナ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイヴェリテ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フレールジョワ 和田譲治 |
|
2R 未受賞(2歳)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オングライドパス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュステス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキノゼーレ 櫻井光輔 |
|
3R 松虫賞(2歳)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールデンヒスイ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベストポスト 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カシスオレンジ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォトウエディング 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シチークール 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミスブンブン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モルフェウス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミレニアムバイオ 岡村健司 |
|
4R 天王山賞(C2二)
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アミフジウジョウ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チュラヴィーナス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モモドリーム 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハーピーブロッサム 室陽一朗 |
|
5R 大返し賞(C2二)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マリノペガサス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ニューディヴァイド 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マロンフエルテ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイド 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | モノノフイエロー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
11 | スカイロック 岡村裕基 |
|
6R 四面楚歌賞(C2二…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィッカース 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シナノホワイト 七夕裕次 |
|
7R 高麗山賞(C1五)
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ダイナミックリュウ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノソレガシ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ギルトレターズ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キョウエイパラスト 藤本現暉 |
|
8R 大磯らしい潤いづく…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブレイブゼウス 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンエイヴィクター 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アウタースペース 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイモビリティ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイノジヴェルニー 町田直希 |
|
9R めいど いんおおい…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カレンレベンティス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トワキ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワイプアウト 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノメグレス 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デルマローレライ 町田直希 |
|
10R 大磯まつり2023…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウタニカゼ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スイフトランナー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メンタイマヨ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドヘルスバイオ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマアズラエル 達城龍次 |
|
11R サルビアカップ(3…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイドイットマム 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドナルビー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マテリアルガール 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャッツライズ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモマルーン 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイムトゥキル 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソフィアクラウン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マインドユアミモザ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キュアドリーム 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リコシェ 森泰斗 |
|
12R 津久井やまびこ祭り…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロデオフリップ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エントジアスタ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケアラシ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イマキバラ 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイノサムソン 山林堂信 |
|