2023/10/10 盛岡競馬場
1R 2歳
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーオニオン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンエイキャノン 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リケアブル 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カマリイワヒネ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パキラ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フーククリコ 山本政聡 |
|
2R 2歳
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンバットユラナス 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノマッカ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オモイデノリボン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゼファーガール 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クィックタイム 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シンペキ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノカイバー 塚本涼人 |
|
3R C2四組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヨシノミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマイルスライヴ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スペシャルディガー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティエラ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2三組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャズピアニスト 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アトラクティッド 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スペキュレイション 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ザゴート 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマニンビロー 高松亮 |
|
5R C2二組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラピッドフォール 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スリアンヴォス 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キタノグリエル 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サバイバルトリック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンセラット 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファロブンスリング 高野誠毅 |
|
6R C2一組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウインスペリウス 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
4 | リッキーマキアート 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
6 | クリスプオブウォー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マイネルチェスト 岩本怜 |
|
7R C2
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホーリーバジル 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロワマージュ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トキメキライツ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アナンクス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウイナセ 小林凌 |
|
8R C1
盛岡 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェアリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コキュートス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピシュマニエ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモマーヴィ 坂口裕一 |
|
9R C1五組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイムオブザーバー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイティベガ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジュレップグラス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンエイウルフ 村上忍 |
|
10R C1二組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャルマンシェリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハッピーミニスター 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブミーモニカ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アンズビジン 菅原辰徳 |
|
11R C1一組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロックグラス 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イチズ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マナホクレレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンプルニエ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウルフヴェローチェ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモピエドラ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヴォロンティ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウケイゼン 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライヴケチャップ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アルカサル 大坪慎 |
|
12R 初雁特別(A)
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | ミヤコプレジール 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | マルケイアロー 山本政聡 |
|