2023/10/08 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーゴットエクラ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシノディーバ 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エースアビリティ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タイセイピューマ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セイウンダキシメテ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストロングハッピー 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユイノサンバンカン 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アカリリッキー 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アカキチノイレブン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ワイワイサンデー 木幡巧 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロイヤルストレート 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディーファンクス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロクシアス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノインヴィクタ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スパークリシャール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネガイヲカナエテ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネオステラス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ツルマウカタチ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラディッシュダンス 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミックスアップ 原 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユイノチョウシンキ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルフランツ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラッチプレイヤー ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモヴィーコ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リベラティオ 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シベルクーナ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アエロプラニーノ 佐藤 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クルシナ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スピードパンサー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユイノコミチ 木幡初 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カルテット 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モアザンワンス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インペリアルモート 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュウノハイル 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンダフルガイ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レオボヌール 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アルディオール 内田博 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グロバーテソーロ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マグナレガリア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロジプラヤ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オオタニズスマイル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンプラチナ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルレグルス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エンピリカルルール 内田博 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スペキオサレジーナ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーブルマカロン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オリビアジュテーム 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブルーデイジー 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イノセンス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウイスキータイム 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エスパダアスール 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ツインクルトーズ 木幡巧 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンカブト ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイショウチャン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スペンサーバローズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アポロリヤム 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブライテストドーン 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トニトゥルス 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴールドレコーダー 水沼 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッツリブオン Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノヴィンセント 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ココクレーター ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | セイウンダイモス 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランドカリナン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビターグラッセ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーチュネイト 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キセキノエンジェル 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レッジャードロ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | デシマルサーガ 勝浦 |
|
9R 三鷹特別
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ネオレインボウ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャドウフューリー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインモナーク 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビーナスローズ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カフェサンドリヨン 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゲバラ Mデムーロ |
|
10R JRAアプリ
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メンアットワーク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノカシミヤ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サトノルフィアン 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴァーンフリート 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラスデスティーノ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジョディーズマロン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サトノスライヴ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ギャラクシーナイト 丹内 |
|
11R 毎日王冠
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バビット 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインカーネリアン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジャスティンカフェ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソングライン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェーングロッテン 松若 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アキノスマート 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドラゴンゴクウ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイシンウィット 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グアドループ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カイカノキセキ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アポロプラネット 田辺 |
|