2023/09/25 船橋競馬場
1R 2歳四
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マナアネラ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスゴールド 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レオボンバイエ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エミノマジェスティ 山中悠希 |
|
2R 2歳二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスケイチャンス 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラッチタイム 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルラッシュ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミレニアムバイオ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リノデスティーノ 森泰斗 |
|
3R 2歳二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スナイチ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノカサブランカ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブナシメジ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザオ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フロインフォッサル 御神本訓 |
|
4R 3歳二組下選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレンドリームーン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクアイゼウス 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲンパチルミナス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドディライト 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パーティーキング 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステンノー 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユヅルハ 澤田龍哉 |
|
5R C1七八
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トライコーン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マーメイドソング 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フロレンティア 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴールドベレー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マニエジェニー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンマルシップ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リヴァイタライズ 森泰斗 |
|
6R C1五六
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガラデレオン 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハデスブレイン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュンフカリ 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドクタースキル 濱田達也 |
|
7R C1七八
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アウトサイドベット 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴァルトビューネ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラーユ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イグレック 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルフィーノ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エストレージャ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サテライト 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハセノクラウン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クレメンティ 岡村健司 |
|
8R 馬い!紅卵はサンサ…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハーピーブロッサム 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コウシ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ケラウノスカズ 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アミフジウジョウ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハンドデゴール 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アドヴェントイヴ 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レオミネルバ 笠野雄大 |
|
9R ダリア特別(3歳)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィンランドシス 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスシーマゼラン 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビービーベジェサ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルネットスター 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ストレートアクター 仲野光馬 |
|
10R 彼岸花特別(B3)
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァネロペ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイショウパイロ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナリノヴァニーユ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キーラーヴォッヘ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パーチル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アミスタ 森泰斗 |
|
11R モミジアオイスプリ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハイガーデン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エーアイダンサー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラサーベル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイシップ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラッキーストーリー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイゴールド 笹川翼 |
|
12R 佐原賞(C1)
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | ハガクレ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ガイディングスター 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ラブシックボッサ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
8 | レゾリュートスカイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
10 | サバンナキャット 野澤憲彦 |
|