2023/09/23 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー6組
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイムオブクリア 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユバチーズダブル 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハラハラギャル 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンタッキーニセイ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レコパンリリー 加茂飛翔 |
|
2R C2ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィングルブリッジ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ネオリーズ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パワポケゴー 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミユキパーフェクト 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンサンタイヨウ 田中直人 |
|
3R C2ー3組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブルーシグナル 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンフォートアイル 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マウンテンスワロー 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベヴィアーモ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モアナモーリス 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハニートラップ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスクローンウルフ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ボギータイサ 田中直人 |
|
4R C1ー10組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミレッシモ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズモストロ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アピールデザイン 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キショクマンメン 出水拓人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コエミ 山田義貴 |
|
5R 佐賀オータムダッシ…
佐賀 ダート 900m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ラインエミネント 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||
3 | グローリー 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シゲルルビー 山口勲 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルモーディグ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||
8 | シゲルリジ 石川慎将 |
|
6R C1ー9組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドホープ 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモスフレ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クワトロチェント 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バレーノロッソ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ギンノアメガフル 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コンフィテオール 飛田愛斗 |
|
7R うまかつJC 1S…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソイヤソイヤソイヤ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラズライトサナ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウィッチハット 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スーパーレジーナ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コスモエランドール 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジューンナックル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムーンベストホース 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モンテコルノ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショーウェイコ 川島拓 |
|
8R 夜長月賞(B)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アロハロック 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムウイン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アクラシア 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウォーボーイ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビービークラージュ 出水拓人 |
|
9R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ザビッグレディー 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トウカイラルゴ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムサツマドン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェブタイズ 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラインプレジャー 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウキートス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイメイドイット 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アエノエンペラー 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピーチリキュール 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ピクトルテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
|
10R 秋風特選(C2)
佐賀 ダート 1750m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サイモンシナモン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サンファボル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
5 | プレミアムマンゴー 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ツヅミボシ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ドモナラン 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
11 | キキノロザリオ 青海大樹 |
|
11R シューティングスタ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | テイエムノーブル 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||
4 | シナロアテソーロ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||
6 | シゲルスコーピオン 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ジャスティスボス 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||
10 | モルフェアセーラ 出水拓人 |
|
12R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムバクソウ 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カムカムキリシマ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノイーグル 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウイニングザソウル 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タケノエイコウ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カシノビルボード 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サトノラピス 田中直人 |
|