2023/09/22 大井競馬場
1R 3歳280.8万円…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジェイケイロンドン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フクノカトレア 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フジブルーダイヤ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テンポルバート 達城龍次 |
|
2R 品川かえで賞(3歳…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルヨジョーダン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジュウィール 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マムティアリュール 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホースマンシップ 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマジュンセーヌ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リケアバンペイユ 笹川翼 |
|
3R 3歳280.8万円…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノサトパーク 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロンギングマドンナ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイエルフィン 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フクジュソウ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナイトブレーカー 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チハヤブルラン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ユキノグレース 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エースクイーン 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サノノビーチ 野畑凌 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルチアラテール 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マスターオブライフ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローリエフレイバー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブッコワース 今野忠成 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アミフジモアナ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チュウオーサラ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハマノキョウケン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ポンドボーイ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハヤフネ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シントーキリンジ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マウナロア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カルヴィナー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼネラルブラボウ 谷内貫太 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソウルレコード 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トップモーター 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴルドヴァッサー 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リッチーシャーチ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァンビー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フクノローゼル 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アマンカエス 達城龍次 |
|
7R 中央区賞(C1四)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハヴィティペイ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモオーブ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノーブルコースト 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アナザークイーン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レベルクリア 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤクモ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒナカイドウ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハイチサングラス 吉井章 |
|
8R スコーピオン賞(C…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハニートースト 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カッテニシヤガレ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスオーライアン 安藤洋一 |
|
9R C1三四五(C1四…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サイキョウノオンナ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ライヴクラッカー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タカミズ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノモナルカ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノムネヲウツ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヤマノリッチ 横川怜央 |
|
10R ミザール賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ディヴァインゲート 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パルガン 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボルドートロギル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クサヒバリ 谷内貫太 |
|
11R サンケイスポーツ賞…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マーチリリー 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオトゥルー 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンパワフル 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒストリックノヴァ 今野忠成 |
|
12R 内濠賞(A2)
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマアズラエル 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロンコーネ 笹川翼 |
|