2023/09/22 浦和競馬場
1R 2歳四選抜馬イ
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビキャク 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | チョットオトシモノ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルサーフィ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チョウノリノリ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドケンヤローズ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビナサイゴン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ギサール 高橋哲也 |
|
2R 特選(C3)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フクチャンクイーン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェイドハード 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クー 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボビン 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミッドナイトブルー 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポップコーントーン 室陽一朗 |
|
3R 2歳四選抜馬ア
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユウユウプレスト 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トコトコトッコトコ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キョウエイオリオン 秋元耕成 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アメ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティフィンタイガー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モモナ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トキメキパラダイス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノオスマン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フェアリーパワポケ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーヒナヒナ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリプリンセス 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビヴァアカプルコ 澤田龍哉 |
|
5R 3歳六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロヴィーガ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴルディッヒ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビナダナン 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マックスブンブン 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブラウンリバティ 保園翔也 |
|
6R エキサイティングリ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブラウンキングズ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モリデンボーイ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オザリス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モーニング 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シェナカレン 室陽一朗 |
|
7R コウノトリの住める…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハツネヘイロー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤギリエピファクン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バードハズフロウン 澤田龍哉 |
|
8R 草加せんべいパリポ…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スリーエクセレント 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズテソロ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラクスシャルキ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レインボーカラー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラキャッツ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビートルジュース 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマモトレゾール 七夕裕次 |
|
9R 秋遅草特別(B3C…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーローズ 国分祐仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シェナブライト 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッチアロマ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エルロイ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムリエール 山中悠希 |
|
10R 東京トゥインクルフ…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルティスタエース 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アマゴ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イデアノキセキ 及川烈 |
|
11R 三峰山特別(B2)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレストレジェーロ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナンヨーオボロヅキ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グリーリー 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リンクスショウ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャイニー 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ソフィアバローズ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カミノアカネ 七夕裕次 |
|
12R 秋桜特別(C2C3…
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リュウノワシントン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カイジンビリーヴ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ピノモラーン 所蛍 |
|