2023/09/18 佐賀競馬場
1R 2歳ー4組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スノーストーム 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サツキレジェンド 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラインロック 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンデンス 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビーオールライト 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターガール 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ムーンパスドリーム 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エゾノカズマ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒルズガイ 山下裕貴 |
|
2R C2ー8組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キーマーキュリー 小松丈二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フークキリカチャン 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リッキーファラオ 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドロジャー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェルキオ 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノメローラ 山田義貴 |
|
3R C2ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サプライズイベント 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンマルマリン 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッドグラティアス 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リトルフェアリー 青海大樹 |
|
4R C2ー6組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クイーンオブチェコ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ソラネル 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュウグウヒメ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヌンシーズ 合林海斗 |
|
5R C1ー8組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルージュラピュセル 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペルグランデ 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポンテビアンカ 川島拓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイオス 中山蓮王 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラフトマンシチー 石川慎将 |
|
6R KYUSHU DR…
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サクラトップキセキ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オンラインパワー 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キンカイレイア 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セーリング 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ケプチャン 田中直人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イチノコマチ 中山蓮王 |
|
7R 3歳ー7組
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マテンロウブルース 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボンボニータ 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カシノアルバ 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カオルアーチャン 金山昇馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カフネ 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テイエムネイア 倉富隆一 |
|
8R 紅葉月賞(A2)
佐賀 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アルマトップエンド 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スターズテソーロ 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ポインデクスター 田中純 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ソラン 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カシノレオ 小松丈二 |
|
9R セプテンバー特選(…
佐賀 ダート 1860m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チャットムーン 長田進仁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルータンゴ 石川慎将 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴァンデスプワール 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピーチキング 合林海斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レクシー 山下裕貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビップレックス 倉富隆一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アガッテオイデヨ 青海大樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブエラアルト 川島拓 |
|
10R SAGAリベンジャ…
佐賀 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アモ 吉本隆記 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンダーハイパー 田中純 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オオカブキモノ 山田義貴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナビー 加茂飛翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイナッシング 村松翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クランプレミア 金山昇馬 |
|