2023/08/31 浦和競馬場
1R C3四五
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バジガクサフィオ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベニノエンゼル 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴッドデサフィオ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナツィオナーレ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | セイウンミレイア 見越彬央 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミッドナイトブルー 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エスコーバタハト 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナマリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッシュサンダー 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イノセントソレル 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビートルジュース 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボビン 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プレストオメガ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドローアプローズ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サプライズギフト 中島良美 |
|
3R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カグラハルカ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モモナ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリプリンセス 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティフィンタイガー 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラマサヴィーナス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダンシングクライ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フェアリーパワポケ 木間塚龍 |
|
4R 3歳六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムティウィンド 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エースフラワー 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キングフォーチュン 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラニーズグレイス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シールドメイデン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイブライト 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パーティーキング 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モリデンボーイ 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シェナリオン 国分祐仁 |
|
5R 3歳五
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャインルージュ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ストームインレース 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセンジニアール 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヨルデモアーサー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポルトボヌール 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トキメキパラダイス 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エマーブルクラス 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フラワーテイル 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハイボールガール 藤江渉 |
|
6R 新生特別(2歳)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アニモ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マメゾウドリーム 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セザンブレイヴ 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファイナルハート 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スナイチ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノメディナ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モンゲースパイ 野畑凌 |
|
7R C3四五
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パーティーアニマル 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハルノトゥーリ 吉留孝司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マリアフィナーレ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハマーフェイス 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーゴットビート 岡村健司 |
|
8R C3二三
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フクチャンクイーン 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドウシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンキンバリー 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビュークレスト 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォーユーランラン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズテソロ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | コスモヴェレッド 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シシャモ 室陽一朗 |
|
9R 幸せつながる みん…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パレルモフレイバー 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホワイトネイル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロマンスピネル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カシノリカバリー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピースリアン 福原杏 |
|
10R 桔梗特別(C2)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミメウルワシ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビーブルー 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピノタージュ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | イロハニオエ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クロスオブドリーム 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノブオートーケン 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブルーインサニティ 半澤慶実 |
|
11R 撫子特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ガンコチャン 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マオノウイッシュ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルースウェード 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュース 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アマゴ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインドインバイオ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エミーズミツオー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルタラヴバレット 町田直希 |
|
12R マルチヒーロー特別…
浦和 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーアライデン 永島まな |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルカガヤキ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サフランブライト 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キガサ 柴田大知 |
|