2023/08/12 新潟競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャローズ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デジタルサイオン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サルバシオン 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームボール 石田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルウッドワン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レーザーショー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヨッコサン 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ホーリーブライト 佐藤 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | スパイキーボウ 津村 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アルヴィア 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||
9 | マウリノ 内田博 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウエイジョイ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ケレス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイトポムドゥパン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レアジーニアス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メグルキセキ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キラープリンセス 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴェレノージ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤカンヒコウ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウコソデ 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | チュウワスプリング 伊藤 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユイアングレイス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シェイクオンイット 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キョウエイエピカ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アスキステソーロ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スパークタイムリー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オセアマジェスティ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒサメ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダズリングダンス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユーバーウィンデン 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マイネルボンバー 杉原 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
新潟 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガルサブランカ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホーギー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エリカカリーナ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノインヴィクタ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レジーナチェリ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シェルブールレイン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラダリル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ディーファンクス 石田 |
|
6R 2歳新馬
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラベロニカ 水沼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キープソーキュート 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャプテンネキ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンディブロンド ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダズリングティアラ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | リュラグリーン 永野 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
新潟 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤビラピート 木幡育 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビップレオーネ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バステト 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポーラライツ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウナンアキーム 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルペルセウス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライトクラウン 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウェンス 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ウイングランブルー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シャルレーヌ 杉原 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エターナルプライド 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モルチャン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レジュークレール 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パリスデージー 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グローフォース 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マンマリアーレ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タルマエロマエ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トロンアゲイン 菱田 |
|
9R 湯沢特別
新潟 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オクタヴィアヌス ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナミブ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テラフォーミング 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルクスビッグスター 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロードプレイヤー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルパリオート 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルデステリョ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウムサシ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユキノオウジサマ 武士沢 |
|
10R 新発田城特別
新潟 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベンガン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エコロデイジー 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インテグリフォリア 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ティーガーデン ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプレモフレイバー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テラステラ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベッラノーヴァ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カールスモーキー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タマモダイジョッキ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カフェサンドリヨン 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | メイショウカイト 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | アンクロワ 杉原 |
|
11R 稲妻S
新潟 芝 1000m (短距離) 直線馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランアリエル 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブッシュガーデン 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネレイド 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビアイ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイヨアポア 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リーゼントフラム 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アドヴァイス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダンシングニードル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クムシラコ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アビエルト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | チェリーブリーズ 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロサロッサーナ 菱田 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
新潟 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キングダラス 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サクラファシナンテ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーリヴァーサル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レジーナローズ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジャックパール 佐藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シュバルツガイスト ルメール |
|