2023/08/08 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルファウォーリア 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バーニングウインド 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザセントラル 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロンジェヴィティー 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴブリン 柿本量平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイデンズプレアー 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テフィティフライト 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラブチェイス 實川純一 |
|
2R ハイビスカスデビュ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウマデスガナニカ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルティリオ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソレナ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タツノアンビシャス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グルーラフォルテ 本橋孝太 |
|
3R ハイビスカスデビュ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グロリオサリリー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディノポネラ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マッドブルーアイ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンサートバイオ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダバイターニャ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リノデスティーノ 森泰斗 |
|
4R ハイビスカスデビュ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ダンスケ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ザオ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブイブイエスワン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
5 | チビッコモンスター 川島正太 |
|
5R ハイビスカスデビュ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェイスザワン 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | バリクパパン 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスケイプライム 山口達弥 |
|
6R ハイビスカスデビュ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジェネシスミザール 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レオボンバイエ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エクメディバンブー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クルマトラサン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エスケイチャンス 庄司大輔 |
|
7R ナティビット特別(…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キュアドリーム 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ザゴート 永野猛蔵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シュテルンロット 今村聖奈 |
|
8R 馬い!淡路うしろ農…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レーヴ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノンリミタシオン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クルベリ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レディジャン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キャッスルシオン 篠谷葵 |
|
9R C1二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブルーミングヒル 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイレレイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラブリーハッチ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーサイド 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノックトゥワイス 本田正重 |
|
10R おとめ座スプリント…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノンロム 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カミノホウオー 笹川翼 |
|
11R 濃溝の滝賞(B1B…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イテザ 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイクアターン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アバグネイル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノファイター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワンモアエフォート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハディア 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビヨンドボーダーズ R.クア |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウタニカゼ 矢野貴之 |
|
12R モルセラ2200(…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャッスルブレイヴ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナショナルモール 木間塚龍 |
|