2021/03/11 姫路競馬場
1R C3二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラブリロンリロンス 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココリガストン 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェザーアース 山田雄大 |
|
2R C3一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインオリヴィア 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホープウィーク 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンアンタレス 杉浦健太 |
|
3R C3
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タケマルリート 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジプソフィーユ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンオルデン 寺地誠一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タケマルグランプリ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミヤミヤアイチイ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヌーヴォーロジェ 中田貴士 |
|
4R C2二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レディボロニヤ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サノノヒカリ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョイフルデイズ 田村直也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミヤモフィット 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモソレイユ 山田雄大 |
|
5R C2一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | トゥールナージュ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||
6 | インノータイム 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ソレイケヤッコ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||
11 | チャピ 吉村智洋 |
|
6R 3歳C1二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タケマルスワロー 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キーボーカル 川原正一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロゴールド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインレプロット 永井孝典 |
|
7R 3歳C1一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンナイトスタンド 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チェリーオリオン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルキャッチ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タクシードライバー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブレイリーマックス 中田貴士 |
|
8R A1A2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナムラヘラクレス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ストーミーバローズ 下原理 |
|
9R 3歳B
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リンノファンタジー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アウタースペース 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クールブルースター 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スツーカ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファーストライズ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
10R DASH岸和田 オープン記念特別C1一
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オースミカムイ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマートオーブ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セブンマイル 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクラセンティーレ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルアルモニコ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロジシップ 井上幹太 |
|
11R 太子ひまわり特別B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | アルマドール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
4 | オウケンインザサン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ロータステソーロ 鴨宮祥行 |
|
12R C1二
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホクサイ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノティファニー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キクノダンカーク 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンスプリント 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルパイオニア 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインディシティー 廣瀬航 |
|