2023/08/03 園田競馬場
1R C3三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホーリーカバージョ 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイレーヴ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サクラセンティーレ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンプレスアロー 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヘイセイノキセキ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーティンリボーン 杉浦健太 |
|
2R C3二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タマモオトメ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラヴリンインパクト 城戸義政 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンネンエーグミ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャプテンカーク 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シェナクィーン 竹村達也 |
|
3R C3一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブラックアウト 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スティーブボス 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レンツシュピッツェ 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オースミプリンセス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャツクレードル 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウシブキ 中田貴士 |
|
4R C2三
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フミタツビックバン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミヤビフレッチャ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハシノオージャ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダノンボンド 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エキゾチックルナ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サハラ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アメトリン 大柿一真 |
|
5R A1A2
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カキエモン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リーヴル 竹村達也 |
|
6R C2二
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボムブラスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テリオスノア 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キャロリン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トレジャーシップ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カオリナイト 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バーバラサクラ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライトストリーム 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カシノプルタオルネ 城戸義政 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォレステーション 大柿一真 |
|
7R C2一
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プラチナジェット 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェイトフル 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンフォーラン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スプレッドイーグル 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒメサマ 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウダンドウ 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グリントスター 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ワンダーアリウープ 大山真吾 |
|
8R JRA交流 六甲山…
園田 ダート 1870m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウオウカ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャロルビアンカ 城戸義政 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユーカリグニー 田口貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウニコヒメ 河原田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノウール 廣瀬航 |
|
9R C2二
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フッカツラヴ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディーカラーズ 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドポジション 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウカークス 永井孝典 |
|
10R C2一
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キャンアイシング 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハンバーグハマー 河原田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンブイサイン 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オードリー 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マムティハット 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルワルツ 吉村智洋 |
|
11R 丹波篠山牛特別B2
園田 ダート 1230m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キョウワヴィラン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タライロン 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オキザリスレディー 山本屋太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テンコウバヒ 佐々木世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カナヒタル 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツーエムアリエス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウサギノダンス 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンスデミルリトン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニコシーナ 田中学 |
|
12R C1
園田 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チョウワイルド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サノコア 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハニーロコガール 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オフショアガール 大山龍太 |
|